events + training

Like to receive the latest news direct to your inbox?

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 29 May 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Small Business Bus – Berwick

Thursday 31 May 2018
10:00 AM - 04:00 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Small Business Bus – Hallam

Tuesday 12 June 2018
10:00 AM - 04:00 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 26 June 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Thursday 28 June 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 31 July 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 28 August 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Thursday 30 August 2018
10:30 AM - 02:00 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 25 September 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Thursday 25 October 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 30 October 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more

Business Mentoring Sessions

Tuesday 27 November 2018
10:30 AM - 02:45 PM

Mentoring

Find out more